A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: 08_maria
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CYS7MmYt2nP/?utm_medium=copy_link
This scene with this music is so funny😭🤣
Abhi ye fateh ke liye ye haal hai toh imagine Tejo ka kya hoga the day she'll re enter Virks.
Papa ksv ne toh bhagda karna hai uss din jamm ke.
I like your dp♥️
Waise kisi ne papa ksv ko bataya hai ki tejo kahan hai
remember how Virks celebrated with cake cutting the day Tejo returned after Jass drama , lol ab to ye Mrs Virk bankar entry legiOriginally posted by: Bluekohl
Abhi ye fateh ke liye ye haal hai toh imagine Tejo ka kya hoga the day she'll re enter Virks.
Papa ksv ne toh bhagda karna hai uss din jamm ke.
Dhoom machayenge sabke sab🤣
till now he doesn't know , but itna pata hai ki tejang are fake , papa Virk might understand Angad's game and inform Fateh , like would he not doubt on Angad now , that he asked him not to tell Rupi , not to talk to Tejo and suddenly started with marriage drama while engagement is fake in the first place !Originally posted by: Bluekohl
I like your dp♥️
Waise kisi ne papa ksv ko bataya hai ki tejo kahan hai
the dp ❤️ , this blissful Tejo was what I always wantedOriginally posted by: Bluekohl
I like your dp♥️
Waise kisi ne papa ksv ko bataya hai ki tejo kahan hai
Maha episode
Originally posted by: 08_maria
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CYS7MmYt2nP/?utm_medium=copy_link
This scene with this music is so funny😭🤣
OMG ...so true its total K3G moment Specially Gurpreet Dupatta flying...Fateh boots shown coming out of Car and those flashbacks.🤣
Ghar ka nalayak...sorry Raja beta came back🤣
Originally posted by: Bluekohl
Abhi ye fateh ke liye ye haal hai toh imagine Tejo ka kya hoga the day she'll re enter Virks.
Papa ksv ne toh bhagda karna hai uss din jamm ke.
KSV will realise he was never wrong about Fateh and Tejo. His sharp intitutions are still working so why not join politics once again.
I stopped shipping any couple on this show , but seems fatejo indeed are gonna be interesting
Tejo as a strict professor🥳
Deewaana Fateh in Tejo's Ishq🥳
Lovestory between teachers🥳
Kuch kuch hota hai ke scenes (idk what this movie has...)iske liye bhi🥳
Lol I invested in this show for Tejo and Fatejo , I'm getting both , I'm gonna keep away my morals , ethics, love and hate to watch fatejo love eachother🥳