Oye Teri ki they checked out then how they gonna get Tej bhaiyaa back?
was not it in a hotel where they were packing? May be another hotel
they may have checked-in in another hotel… and may be another blooper is on the way…🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Oye Teri ki they checked out then how they gonna get Tej bhaiyaa back?
was not it in a hotel where they were packing? May be another hotel
they may have checked-in in another hotel… and may be another blooper is on the way…🤣
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
I always wanted to ask jiggy which keyboard or shortcut do you use to type Meet-square… I couldn’t find that…
Me too. Mujhe toh phone pe superscript kaise karte hai nahi pataa. Also she does put emoji on subject of the post I do not know that as well
Phone pe kaise karna hai?
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
kl maine sunaina wala portion skip kia ta … ye itni khush kyu h haa bolte hue…😳
I think voh nahi karegi sirf Raj ko behlane ke liye boli voh shadi ke din bhag jayegi
are you using computer or mobile? it won’t work on mobile…
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
are you using computer or mobile? it won’t work on mobile…
Mobile ha par I also use Google keyboard
Meetwa ka long breakdown chahiye and milega next week!! 🥳🥳
Obviously 5 din bhagenge to nahi desert mai 😆
Btw seriously what will they show for 5 days?? BTS to bas date, ghumar and bhagam bhaag in desert ka mila hai.. 😆
Long press he.. Mera wo Kwerty ka hai custom keyboard
Originally posted by: Princess1398
I think voh nahi karegi sirf Raj ko behlane ke liye boli voh shadi ke din bhag jayegi
Kya plan hai.. Then zeher khaane waali hogi suhagan ke roop mai and boom Tej enters.. 🤣🤪
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
they may have checked-in in another hotel… and may be another blooper is on the way…🤣
Let’s hope ki Checked in an Another hotel And have not shown coming back to same hotel. I mean in another hotel mein rah ke bhi they can come back to Same area to look for tej 🤣
Let’s pay attention what they show 🤣