That precap is interesting. Next week will be a dhamaka for sure. Abhi seemed really angry.
That precap is interesting. Next week will be a dhamaka for sure. Abhi seemed really angry.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
LOL why does JIJA need AKSHU there if he is doing SHAADI for his MA 🤣
LOL why does JIJA need AKSHU there if he is doing SHAADI for his MA 🤣
May be he wants to do sagai with Akshu. 🤣
Areyyy nhi, if no akshu who will dance on jijaji song 🤣
I am sure he needs Akshu for sagai..dekh Lena... My instincts saying this time he is nether dumb nor confused but man on mission
Don't expect any hope
Earlier Abhimanyu wanted, Akshu shouldnot attend his wedding function, Akshara used to come. Now he wants Akshara to come but now Akshara doesn't want to come.🤣🤣
Yeh chal kya raha hai 🤣🤣
Jija ji saali k liye ghar chod k bhag gaye kya 🤣🤣
Seeing Jija ji actions, I feel like that next he will say that "agar Akshu tum nhi aaye toh main Suhagrat nahi manaunga" 🤣🥺🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Neil will do something, parallelly abhi thought to quit engagement without knowing anything,arohi will thought bcoz of Neil happend everything and try to frame him by marrige,they have to start track for them too so is this way only arohi and Neil can happen ..but one thing they made so much confusion..manjiri is more problem than ishwari for abhira..
Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
Neil will do something, parallelly abhi thought to quit engagement without knowing anything,arohi will thought bcoz of Neil happend everything and try to frame him by marrige,they have to start track for them too so is this way only arohi and Neil can happen ..but one thing they made so much confusion..manjiri is more problem than ishwari for abhira..
Yeah ... Since Neil recieved harsh call he knows aarohi and harsh are planning... They both gonna get exposed 🔥🔥
Aarohi is a worst person... She will marry Neil for revenge 😢😢 ...
Even in todays episode Neil got a hint regarding that photo. He's not going to leave it like that especially when it comes to chipkali he knows preity she will create problems.