That precap is interesting. Next week will be a dhamaka for sure. Abhi seemed really angry.
That precap is interesting. Next week will be a dhamaka for sure. Abhi seemed really angry.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
LOL why does JIJA need AKSHU there if he is doing SHAADI for his MA 🤣
LOL why does JIJA need AKSHU there if he is doing SHAADI for his MA 🤣
May be he wants to do sagai with Akshu. 🤣
Areyyy nhi, if no akshu who will dance on jijaji song 🤣
I am sure he needs Akshu for sagai..dekh Lena... My instincts saying this time he is nether dumb nor confused but man on mission
Don't expect any hope
Earlier Abhimanyu wanted, Akshu shouldnot attend his wedding function, Akshara used to come. Now he wants Akshara to come but now Akshara doesn't want to come.🤣🤣
Yeh chal kya raha hai 🤣🤣
Jija ji saali k liye ghar chod k bhag gaye kya 🤣🤣
Seeing Jija ji actions, I feel like that next he will say that "agar Akshu tum nhi aaye toh main Suhagrat nahi manaunga" 🤣🥺🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Neil will do something, parallelly abhi thought to quit engagement without knowing anything,arohi will thought bcoz of Neil happend everything and try to frame him by marrige,they have to start track for them too so is this way only arohi and Neil can happen ..but one thing they made so much confusion..manjiri is more problem than ishwari for abhira..
Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
Neil will do something, parallelly abhi thought to quit engagement without knowing anything,arohi will thought bcoz of Neil happend everything and try to frame him by marrige,they have to start track for them too so is this way only arohi and Neil can happen ..but one thing they made so much confusion..manjiri is more problem than ishwari for abhira..
Yeah ... Since Neil recieved harsh call he knows aarohi and harsh are planning... They both gonna get exposed 🔥🔥
Aarohi is a worst person... She will marry Neil for revenge 😢😢 ...
Even in todays episode Neil got a hint regarding that photo. He's not going to leave it like that especially when it comes to chipkali he knows preity she will create problems.