Mere abhi ko lene aa gayi☺️ aur phir se gayi and then realized you guys are nit there so tum log ko lene wapas aagayi😳
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Mere abhi ko lene aa gayi☺️ aur phir se gayi and then realized you guys are nit there so tum log ko lene wapas aagayi😳
Originally posted by: 2TheMoonAndBack
🤣 Oh god im not supposed to laugh like this my head hurts so bad!!!
Nahi itne time moon pe jaane aur aane mein to sari zindagi guzar jayegi🤪
So you’ve never been to the MOON and BACK?
JHOOT kyun bola?
Originally posted by: 2TheMoonAndBack
Haan ekdaam band baja barat leke ready rehna nahi to wapas bhej dungi
Aree bilkul... Swag se karungi tumhara swagat 🥳
Originally posted by: 2TheMoonAndBack
Mere abhi ko lene aa gayi☺️ aur phir se gayi and then realized you guys are nit there so tum log ko lene wapas aagayi😳
Oh I thought you would say you have never been to the MOON and BACK because petrol prices are high
What's this behaviour my Chin Chin Choo
You're questioning Ritu 🤣
She came back to take all of us na
We all and jija ji will go back to moon leaving goenka sisters on earth🤪
What's this behaviour my Chin Chin Choo
You're questioning Ritu 🤣
She came back to take all of us na
We all and jija ji will go back to moon leaving goenka sisters on earth🤪
I just want to know has she gone to the MOON and BACK
Ritu dear.... Get well soon..... 🤗