sacchi, saari tharak utar jaati hai, blame shriz iske liye🤣
aaj bas koi reel ya pic mil gaye saare tharak laut aayegi
it has been quite some time since GK posted a new picture so 🌚
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
sacchi, saari tharak utar jaati hai, blame shriz iske liye🤣
aaj bas koi reel ya pic mil gaye saare tharak laut aayegi
it has been quite some time since GK posted a new picture so 🌚
haina? kya pata princi ne ban laga diya ho?
no more specimens! karke🤔
a pic for treasure seekers🤣
https://www.instagram.com/anujkapadia_gauravkhanna/p/CYBUUZeP037/?utm_medium=copy_link
technically its only been two days 😆 are we that starved 🤣
do din ki keemat is like do boondh, 3/4 tak kya hoga soch?🤣
we will not survive till 3/4, need some vitamin GK to stand 🤣
Originally posted by: moksha89
What in the world is Ru preparing 🤣
kabse intezaar hai .. 10-15 pages have passed 😆
ALSO like 50 pages left for me to go 🤣
Sori....I was pair mein moch aaya hua kachhua that day🤣
aa gaya specimen, ai knew he wouldnt make us wait
https://www.instagram.com/gauravkhannaofficial/reel/CYB9WHio-L_/?utm_medium=copy_link
aa gaya specimen, ai knew he wouldnt make us wait
https://www.instagram.com/gauravkhannaofficial/reel/CYB9WHio-L_/?utm_medium=copy_link
Yaar! Iske kaale chasme ka Kya karu Mai!
Ab toh eyes bhi khazane jaisi hogai hai! 😏
Also, his finger movements prompted me to think so much more!