athu enna unnga thalavi soillreega nama thalavi nu soilluga. first ah etha forumla lotus win pannum soinnathu yaaru? nega
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
athu enna unnga thalavi soillreega nama thalavi nu soilluga. first ah etha forumla lotus win pannum soinnathu yaaru? nega
Originally posted by: IamCrazySeven
naan thittuven apdi thain pannuven enna pannuvega? 😆

I am there for my thiri baby , don’t forget 🤣 .. over a poramo, seri poi dhaan paapome
Pinna yen lotus aa ippo unga list la seitheenga. Thirppa maathi solunga
Thiri 'll come n say urakka sollu nu 😆
Originally posted by: Pigeon13
Ennathu Chamatha? 😲😲😲 few days back neenga lotus supporter nu sonna mathri irukku, bro 🤔🤭
Before reading ur post, I too said the same 🤗
epdi thain unga akka/thangchi gaga last sesaon epo unagalkkukaga 😕
family yeh romba mosam pa 😆
I think soon thiri will go back to baby dp only..🤣
Originally posted by: IamCrazySeven
epdi thain unga akka/thangchi gaga last sesaon epo unagalkkukaga 😕
family yeh romba mosam pa 😆
Ada vidungo boss...arasial ithu ellam simple boss 👌 😎
That is permanent one 🤣
Maybe one more of niroop..🤣