Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Arya tera gold star was long due...you’ve been a super student, active and attentive and tera dedication toh top notch hai👏
pyaar ho ya tharak tu dono field mein good performance deti hai isliye ye le tera double award⭐️⭐️
I urge the rest to seekho isse kuch, aur idhar udhar na bhatko🤣
and I shall try to practice what I preach🤣
Menu ni rukna yaha! Jaa rahi hu Mai!
Firse Bata rahi hu, JAA RAHI HU MAI! 🥺😟
Arya tera gold star was long due...you’ve been a super student, active and attentive and tera dedication toh top notch hai👏
pyaar ho ya tharak tu dono field mein good performance deti hai isliye ye le tera double award⭐️⭐️
I urge the rest to seekho isse kuch, aur idhar udhar na bhatko🤣
and I shall try to practice what I preach🤣
Hina - Thank you for this appreciation 🙏🙏🙏. I am glad that I have been able to keep up my performances…I will continue working harder and focused in both fields…and teacher ko hamesha mere pe proud feeling ho. 😀😀☺️☺️
Sej - ab bol tu 🤣🤣🤣
Knot loose thi! 😜😜☺️
Originally posted by: arya212002
Hina - Thank you for this appreciation 🙏🙏🙏. I am glad that I have been able to keep up my performances…I will continue working harder and focused in both fields…and teacher ko hamesha mere pe proud feeling ho. 😀😀☺️☺️
Sej - ab bol tu 🤣🤣🤣
Mera tension na le, Riya ko dekhle ab tum dono compete karo 🤣
Originally posted by: docritu99
Menu ni rukna yaha! Jaa rahi hu Mai!
Firse Bata rahi hu, JAA RAHI HU MAI! 🥺😟
teri lalach has no end yaar, tujhe mila hai na ek star, kyu dusro ke part par teri nazar hoti hai? apna dekh na...🤣
Ho gaya🤣 In a min😆
Fun Fact: For the first time ever mere IF notifications crossed 100 😂😂 It is 114 now! All of them are form this thread only (as I'm assuming)
All thanks to my love for GK and his eyes! ❤️❤️
Bas ab tum log Jada ghamand na karna!
kamaal ho yaar saare pehle parts ke liye ladre the ab stars ke liye🤣
ab mai kya hi kahoon
Chaloo good night to all of you! Gotta dream about GK also 😆