Rakhi-poha mai haldi nahi dalee
Teja-mere poha ko nazaar laag gaye hai
wooh dekh shamita chuup chaap khaa rahe hai 😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rakhi-poha mai haldi nahi dalee
Teja-mere poha ko nazaar laag gaye hai
wooh dekh shamita chuup chaap khaa rahe hai 😆
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Bhai, nahi ho raha hai mujhe aur update karne.
Evil eyes wala post daalo.
Bichukle nahaye bina pada reheta hai bedroom mai ajeeb si smell aani hi hai..
Aree PRANISH ka bta do Mujhe koi
*Subject kuch bhi mehsoos nahi kar sakta.jpg*
Bichukle bhayankar kaamchor hai😎bistar pe padhe padhe apne kapde bhi devo se dhulwa raha hai
Debo -kya hai kapde mai
dada-wwoh acha wala bermuda hai 🤣🤣🤣
BB motive to show that umar is after teja
1 cutting out clips where he is telling teja he was nt against it
2.Cutting out half arguement where he says in ghee wala mudda that he isnt fighting with her
......
About Umrash
What rubbish is rakhi saying .. when did umar said his family don't like rashmi etc ? And that his father doesn't like this ..he is doing this for show ?????
BB not showing the convo between raakhi and umar which was entirely different but showing rakhi s version of it ..
That rakhi being locked out of room by umar wasnt shown either...
Teja fans ko mubarak ho season wohi jeetny wali hai
Nominations discuss Kar rahe hai Shamita Nishant and chacha Karan
I have to go. 😒
I will miss bashing Karan. 😭 😭
Please on my behalf, can someone bash Karan till episode is over. 😆 😆