TejRan wala raita aaj bhi faila hua hai kya???
Aaj mujhe Shammo ko Rakhi ki band bjate dekhna hai
Goooo Shammooooo🥳
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
TejRan wala raita aaj bhi faila hua hai kya???
Aaj mujhe Shammo ko Rakhi ki band bjate dekhna hai
Goooo Shammooooo🥳
hum toh abhi mukhiya ji ko dekh rahe hain
Originally posted by: MistyDawn
TejRan wala raita aaj bhi faila hua hai kya???
Aaj mujhe Shammo ko Rakhi ki band bjate dekhna hai
Goooo Shammooooo🥳
BB will show the promo with background music today also for tomorrow but in the episode tejran ka toota rishta phir se Joda rishtha sunny bunny laalu puchhu 😂
teja show shuru hua ki nehi?
Abey yaaar 🤣🤣🤣
This is literally sooooo bad 🤣
Not kidding🤣
Teja fans dil pe hath rakhe bolo paise katne chahiye ki nahi ye wale scene ke liye? 😆
Originally posted by: Hahaahha
Haven't started watching the epsiode yet. 10:30 aayega tv par. I'll start my updates then and bashing Teja obviously 🤣
for people bashing kundra.. i dont care if he wins.. but he surely has come out aces in this week.. also today umar, nishant , shamita are SHINING... even pratik realised how dirty the 3 laidies (RS, DB, TP) are and flipped..
my current top 5 . umar, shamita, karan, nishant ,, i dont care who is fifth .. in that order
molakki hai badi chaloo chapaati...pohanch gayi gaaon ke school ab job karne 😆
for people bashing kundra.. i dont care if he wins.. but he surely has come out aces in this week.. also today umar, nishant , shamita are SHINING... even pratik realised how dirty the 3 laidies (RS, DB, TP) are and flipped..
my current top 5 . umar, shamita, karan, nishant ,, i dont care who is fifth .. in that order
Pratik flipped?😲 kya matlab? Elaborate please😳
Mukhiya ji student ban k aaye Molakki ki school mai ❤️Originally posted by: Chingaari
hum toh abhi mukhiya ji ko dekh rahe hain