Yes.. They'll be surprised to see foreigners watching Indian soap operas🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Yes.. They'll be surprised to see foreigners watching Indian soap operas🤣
Wo bhi hai 🤣 par ghar me bhi phone dekh ke hasungi to pagal hi sochenge mujhe 🤣
I don't even feel like leaving my bed 🤣
Kyunki tumne real time me pain mehsus kiya.. Main toh baad me aayi thi🤣
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Yes.. They'll be surprised to see foreigners watching Indian soap operas🤣
But I’m indian technically, well indian American 🤣 or is that still strange? 🤣
Nah I used to discuss all the shows that used to air on star oe.. But PKYEK I used to discuss in depth🤣
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
So true .. All the acne and any blemishes get covered by the mask and then eyes get covered by spectacles and the forehead by woolen cap.. 🤣🤣🤣
Nothing to see now..
Yaar tum kaisi dikhti hogi ye soch ke aur hasi aa rahi hai 🤣🤣
Tum kaha rehti ho itna kuch karna padta hai? 🤣
Bed will never be bewafa😎🤣
Same jab tak dhup nai aa jati.. I prefer to stay in the warmth of the bed😆
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Nah I used to discuss all the shows that used to air on star oe.. But PKYEK I used to discuss in depth🤣
Oooooooh 🤣 makes more sense then
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k