KK is sad 😒
or Teja pratik kiye sweets bana rahi hai usko koi farak nhi parta bhar mein jaye kk aesa attitude hai madam ka
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
KK is sad 😒
or Teja pratik kiye sweets bana rahi hai usko koi farak nhi parta bhar mein jaye kk aesa attitude hai madam ka
mein toh first day se keh Rahi hoo yeh Teja achi cheez nhi hai
KK is sad 😒
or Teja pratik kiye sweets bana rahi hai usko koi farak nhi parta bhar mein jaye kk aesa attitude hai madam ka
You know I don’t like Karan so I am happy if Teja does not care for him. 😊
Dude trust me, you don't know what you are missing. Last week after their big fight TejRan were cuddled together, and BB took a top angle shot of it. That piece of art is being auctioned in millions. Louvre mai Monalisa ki job bhi ab khatre mai hai.
mein toh first day se keh Rahi hoo yeh Teja achi cheez nhi hai
Maan li thi meine teri baat
and I. Don't like Teja first day se keh Rahi hoo mein yeh larki sahi nhi hai although I don't support Karan also but he is faaaaar better than TejaOriginally posted by: spicysagar
You know I don’t like Karan so I am happy if Teja does not care for him. 😊
Yeh Akela card nhi chaley ga
Sab hi akeley hain
https://twitter.com/monostreets/status/1473371453785477123?t=U82eMPN1uA591UnRc-_eBA&s=19
nhi Mani thi us waqt 😡😡🤣
Tu ne Baad mein Mani
Her true colors.
This time saari sympathy KK ko miley gi
https://twitter.com/DivyaNa03380696/status/1473381173401321473?t=U82eMPN1uA591UnRc-_eBA&s=19
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Dude trust me, you don't know what you are missing. Last week after their big fight TejRan were cuddled together, and BB took a top angle shot of it. That piece of art is being auctioned in millions. Louvre mai Monalisa ki job bhi ab khatre mai hai.
BB will now take top angle shots of Devo Pratik and Bichkule Rakhi to make up for the loss of TejRan.. Louvre na sahi kabadi me auction ho hi jayega