He shares what he has. 😆
Page
of
1He shares what he has. 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
he is doing this shaadi with aarohi only to torture akshu
he had that line about how difficult it was to fall in love and how difficult he will make it for akshu to get away from it
FULL ON REVENGE MODE HAI YEH BANDA
ready for lifelong torture of his SAALI 🤪
he is doing this shaadi with aarohi only to torture akshu
he had that line about how difficult it was to fall in love and how difficult he will make it for akshu to get away from it
FULL ON REVENGE MODE HAI YEH BANDA
ready for lifelong torture of his SAALI 🤪
Akshu could have just gone to Pune… yeh manjari and Neil called her back….
Abhimanyu sayad bhool raha hai Uski Saali ki bhi shadi hogi 🤣🤣akshu ka time bhi aayega🤣tab dekhte hai Jija ji kawn sa song choose karenge dance krne k liye 🤣he is doing this shaadi with aarohi only to torture akshu
he had that line about how difficult it was to fall in love and how difficult he will make it for akshu to get away from it
FULL ON REVENGE MODE HAI YEH BANDA
ready for lifelong torture of his SAALI 🤪
Originally posted by: India_TV
Akshu could have just gone to Pune… yeh manjari and Neil called her back….
my god i hope she goes now somewhere and focuses on herself and her work
in all likelihood this banda will bring his mom for AKSHU musical therapy and continue the torture like a leech
Jija uss waqt ye sab nahi karege ..woh toh direct dulhe ko gayab kar dege..🤣🤣Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Abhimanyu sayad bhool raha hai Uski Saali ki bhi shadi hogi 🤣🤣akshu ka time bhi aayega🤣tab dekhte hai Jija ji kawn sa song choose karenge dance krne k liye 🤣
profession change kr rahe ho tum toh JI-JA-JI ka 🤣Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
Jija uss waqt ye sab nahi karege ..woh toh direct dulhe ko gayab kar dege..🤣🤣
Dr. Se seedha kidnapper 🤣
Akshu kaliye woh kuch be kar sakta hai..profession change karana toh choti baat hai....🤣🤣Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
profession change kr rahe ho tum toh JI-JA-JI ka 🤣
Dr. Se seedha kidnapper 🤣
Abhi got engaged to Arohi But he can do anything for Akshara. and can go through any limit.🤣🤣Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
Akshu kaliye woh kuch be kar sakta hai..profession change karana toh choti baat hai....🤣🤣
Isnt it strange 🤣
Now i also want to know "yeh rishta kya kehlata hai" 🤣
lol🤣Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Abhi got engaged to Arohi But he can do anything for Akshara. and can go through any limit.🤣🤣
Isnt it strange 🤣
Now i also want to know "yeh rishta kya kehlata hai" 🤣
Trio sign for this so its strange...🤣