Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Theek hai next week pakka okay😃
Btw tournament sheep ka koi karo na plz
Tournament krna aukha hai SNL easily ho jata hai😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Theek hai next week pakka okay😃
Btw tournament sheep ka koi karo na plz
Tournament krna aukha hai SNL easily ho jata hai😆
True isiliye sab SNL karrahe, i miss tournaments
Originally posted by: Interstellarr
Now, its time to post the scoreboard for Round 4 Level 2 (Host's choice). I won't post the combined scoreboard for L1 & L2 now, I will post it before Finale. But you'll know the combined winner's name.
Final Round will begin tomorrow. This will be totally Bollywood based & you've to answer in 3 sets (Sheep/Anti-sheep/Host's choice).
this is gonna be so tough..which bachchan is most liked?
sheep - Aishwarya or Amitabh bachchan
anti sheep - Jaya bachchan
host - Abhishek bachchan
please make it little easier 😭 this is as hard as the brain freezers 😒
Solo host Interstellarr ne mast host kara hai. Rounds are amazing. I loved that round which had Hampi, Santorini wala round.
Solo host Interstellarr ne mast host kara hai. Rounds are amazing. I loved that round which had Hampi, Santorini wala round.
Yes Simi is an amazing host. So creative👏
Originally posted by: ZestyZeniaZetas
this is gonna be so tough..which bachchan is most liked?
sheep - Aishwarya or Amitabh bachchan
anti sheep - Jaya bachchan
host - Abhishek bachchan
please make it little easier 😭 this is as hard as the brain freezers 😒
Witty as always Misthi🤣
Then Go for it 😳
Originally posted by: ZestyZeniaZetas
this is gonna be so tough..which bachchan is most liked?
sheep - Aishwarya or Amitabh bachchan
anti sheep - Jaya bachchan
host - Abhishek bachchan
please make it little easier 😭 this is as hard as the brain freezers 😒
Still iska kuch idea toh hai mujhe
Ab kon dobby kon siruis
Muhje kuch pata hi nhi
Aur Ab pata chala Harry potter main harry sy zaida popular baki characters thy.
lol...🤣
Still iska kuch idea toh hai mujhe
Ab kon dobby kon siruis
Muhje kuch pata hi nhi
Aur Ab pata chala Harry potter main harry sy zaida popular baki characters thy.
Mujhe srif Harry k naam pata hai...