0.8
Why are they even showing this till Jan 15??
No one deserves trophy this season.
Wind off and spare us
0.8
Why are they even showing this till Jan 15??
No one deserves trophy this season.
Wind off and spare us
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
BB is hopeful by Jan both TejRan agree to marry in BB after all they have spent time, money, energy on making them Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi oops I mean BB ne bana Di Jodi 😆
BB is hopeful by Jan both TejRan agree to marry in BB after all they have spent time, money, energy on making them Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi oops I mean BB ne bana Di Jodi 😆
They can show their shaadi this BB and their break up in the next BB16 .....that's IF🤔 ...IF .. their shaadi lasts until then 🤣
BB is hopeful by Jan both TejRan agree to marry in BB after all they have spent time, money, energy on making them Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi oops I mean BB ne bana Di Jodi 😆
Please no, we demand a break up from this couple. Please have mercy on your fans and break up.
I am happy.bad dua from umar fans
I said last week on our AT- ham isko to 0.2/3 pe leke ayenge..chalo kam shuru😆
Originally posted by: SushantForever
I am happy.bad dua from umar fans
I said last week on our AT- ham isko to 0.2/3 pe leke ayenge..chalo kam shuru😆
Rashmi tho le dhub rahi hai Umar ko aur show ko. She's spoiling his game so badly with unnecessary muddha everyday. She & Devo do nothing but scream the whole day aur Umar phiss raha beech main taking Rashmi side
Abhi bhi itna zyada hai😲 mujhe to laga tha zero ho jayega🤣. Vips ke ane ke baad bhi the worst season possible😆
Makers and bb aisa hone hi nai denge😆. Waise iss season mein sacha pyaar karna koi mere rakhi and ritesh se sikheOriginally posted by: aishwarya12joys
Please no, we demand a break up from this couple. Please have mercy on your fans and break up.
Bb ko khud kabhi pyaar nai mila isliye wo desperate hai😭🤣BB is hopeful by Jan both TejRan agree to marry in BB after all they have spent time, money, energy on making them Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi oops I mean BB ne bana Di Jodi 😆
No wonder they didn’t extended the season