Oh. Or she might enter the last moment with Expose Aarohi dhamaka.
Chupke chupke evidence ikatta kar rahi hogi. 🤣
Should come something out of her imagination of planning.
she is the only voice of reason here in this circus that is for sure
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Oh. Or she might enter the last moment with Expose Aarohi dhamaka.
Chupke chupke evidence ikatta kar rahi hogi. 🤣
Should come something out of her imagination of planning.
she is the only voice of reason here in this circus that is for sure
Or she would have gone to bring back old shefali.....is new shefali key sath jamnehi rahi hey.... And parth with this shefali fighting less than that previous shefali..... Because new shefali is always at home like parth 🤣
I liked old Mahima, she’s got spunk.
Originally posted by: jani_faizal
I liked old Mahima, she’s got spunk.
Me too ...she is perfect..... Let them change shefali if they want... They are young couple....so fine.... Is umar mein taoji kya adjust kareinge.... So pls we want present mahima only 😉
Rolling her eyes in operation theatre Aap log kisi ki bhi shaadhi plan karo, mandap se Dr.Koi Bhi zaroor bhagne wala hai! On a funny note, we are yet to see Mahima - Arohi conversation! Arohi ko tenth std fail ki tarah treat karegi sach mein 🤣🤣