When Umar visited Asim in season 13, he gave advice to Asim telling him, you should fight your own battle your own fight and don’t jump in Rashmi’s fight. Now Umar is also fighting Rashmi’s battle in precap.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
When Umar visited Asim in season 13, he gave advice to Asim telling him, you should fight your own battle your own fight and don’t jump in Rashmi’s fight. Now Umar is also fighting Rashmi’s battle in precap.
Yaar sacchi mai...kya woh pant pehni hai Kundra ne. Yaa toh fold kar yaa neeche se thodi kaat de. Upar se dhoop chaanv effect hai usme woh alag.
Iske stylist apne saare rejected ideas Karan pe experiment karte hai shayad.
Otts ke planning ke anusar rajiv to nominate ho jaega, fir shamita always support play for rajiv wala lola lehsun ka kya hoga
6 round hai usme logo ko upar niche karna hai end me jaha log kam honge they will get chance to do task for ttf and jaha zyada honge wo sidha nominate... Bas itna hai😆
Thx bluey
Maine tooh dimang lagana chood diya hai
End mai raadh tooh hona hai 😆
Originally posted by: spicysagar
When Umar visited Asim in season 13, he gave advice to Asim telling him, you should fight your own battle your own fight and don’t jump in Rashmi’s fight. Now Umar is also fighting Rashmi’s battle in precap.
Umar ki akal gayii ghaas charne🤦
Koi na Kundra constipated face bana k 2- 3 aansoo tapka bol dega 'mai affect ho gaya tha' 😂Originally posted by: Hahaahha
Teja ne make sure kar lia sorry bolkar ki agle wkv par bhi kundra ko fatkaar milne wali hai sallu se😂
thank you thank you😳😎Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
You deserve a nobel prize just for explaining this task! 👏
Originally posted by: SushantForever
Hmm...pratik sabko poke karega,he instigates,if some one tries to sort thing,he or she needs to move someone from there,and agar woh umar kar diya to bhaishab,chalooo fight and bashing shuru.
Now aggression will have new meaning in dictionary. Umar tried to solve/move= aggression.
I just feel like giving pratik oscar for his drama.
I am not saying Umar is wrong. But Salman will use this incident to bash Umar.
Aadha episode ho chuka hai...abhi tak task samajhne ke durr durr tak koi chances nahi dikh rahe.
Otts ke planning ke anusar rajiv to nominate ho jaega, fir shamita always support play for rajiv wala lola lehsun ka kya hoga
BB will change salman script.dosti vosti chodo apne liye khelo like shamitha and praise shammo.😂