Netflix originals ki sabse badi yahi prob hai. Most of the times they come up with vapour thin scripts and then keep renewing and renewing it for new seasons ! 😑
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Netflix originals ki sabse badi yahi prob hai. Most of the times they come up with vapour thin scripts and then keep renewing and renewing it for new seasons ! 😑
Hi manoj long time how are you
Originally posted by: Haal-e-Dil
Jini kitni jaldi sota hai 😵
Sota h nhi soti h haal e dil aka ria😃. Kiyuki jini ladka(male) nhi ladki(female) h👍🏼.
Originally posted by: MeNiyonika
According to a leak, Sns2 will shift to 6:00 pm, KKIS will get 9 pm only. We were guessing for this possibility to happen since so long.
Evn tho mujhe right now KKIS me jada potential nhi dikhta @9pm
But agar aisa hua toh bhi sahi hai bcz atleast sns2 from 9pm se toh picha chhoot jayega.... I dont mind until & unless woh crap hatt jaye 9pm se
Originally posted by: MeNiyonika
Netflix originals ki sabse badi yahi prob hai. Most of the times they come up with vapour thin scripts and then keep renewing and renewing it for new seasons ! 😑
Ache shows ko nahi karte ye bavasir jaise ko karte hai
SCD was so good, and they cancelled it. J&TP ka kuch pata nahi
Ye kachre ko renew karo. 😆
Sns2 nhi jaega🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4