Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Friends n one direction q by Anmol. Captain america wala Kiffs. U did arjun one
Ryt😎
Baki bhi guess karo?😆 Its among them only😉
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Friends n one direction q by Anmol. Captain america wala Kiffs. U did arjun one
Ryt😎
Baki bhi guess karo?😆 Its among them only😉
I wish but next August tak ab kuch nahi😆
Except first 2 all wrong🤣
Hinna did games wala like hide n seek n all.
Mhare pass tem nahi hai😭
Originally posted by: RainOfDew
Guysss guess who made which ques.. here r ppl who sent me ques
LazyBing😛
Beautyful_Mess
evilxbalaa😆
RainOfDew😎
Nkaalo mera naam😡
1D - Mo
Arjun- You
Congratulations guys 😳
Simi di, happy to see your name up there ❤️
Taylor wala maybe Hinna?