Arayn negative hoga Jin ko lagta ha nahi hoga baad mein tension Hoge so expectations kum rakhen 🤣
Jo bhi hoga , didi se better acting kar raha hai banda 😆 negatives also could be liked if their acting is good. Didi ka tho🙏
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Arayn negative hoga Jin ko lagta ha nahi hoga baad mein tension Hoge so expectations kum rakhen 🤣
Jo bhi hoga , didi se better acting kar raha hai banda 😆 negatives also could be liked if their acting is good. Didi ka tho🙏
He is hurt. Accident hua hai. There is a wound on his forehead🤔
Chiriya hath se nikal gye to slow motion bhaiya a ke revenge ka kya hoga 😆so ub slow motion ne bol dea k wo dono aik dosre se pyar Kertay hain and shadi kerna chahtay hain kamal ha wase 🤣
Yara acting ka kya kerna ha negativity phaila rakhe ha dono ne 😆Originally posted by: HappyChamper
Jo bhi hoga , didi se better acting kar raha hai banda 😆 negatives also could be liked if their acting is good. Didi ka tho🙏
In don't think Shadi honga. Its not about he marrying Malini 🤣 because he know he will never give her haq . he wont be able to see Imlie marrying anyone . I think he will leave everyone behind😆
He is taking promises from his mother.
Wase I wish dd aur dd 2.O ke shadi ho jae dono cute lagain ga same same hain
possible ha kya pata imlie Aryan ke shadi ke preparations Hon shadi walay din pf ho jae dd out with Aryan 😆Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
In don't think Shadi honga. Its not about he marrying Malini 🤣 because he know he will never give her haq . he wont be able to see Imlie marrying anyone . I think he will leave everyone behind😆
He is taking promises from his mother.
Abhi kuch clearly nahi pata
hum bhi yhe sochtay thay aditya imlie ko lekar kya hua 🤣Abhi kuch clearly nahi pata
Aik hi shadi hone ha imlie and aditya ke