OMGGGGGGGGG
Shamsher is so HOTTTTTTTT
I cant even
So raw and intense
UFFFFF
☺️☺️☺️
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
OMGGGGGGGGG
Shamsher is so HOTTTTTTTT
I cant even
So raw and intense
UFFFFF
☺️☺️☺️
i like this song but with this reference, its altogether a different experience man. How do you do it ashley?🤣Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Just saw this on Insta and came here to fangirl.
This guy is just Adonis reincarnated
I think I need to shower again
My mind has gone thru the entire Kama Sutra in a matter of minutes, f**k me ☺️☺️
This guy is a beauty!
Look at those eyes!
waiting for ayeza's fire comment then uske baad dure bhi kuch karde to maza aajayega 🤣Originally posted by: -shopaholic-
OMGGGGGGGGG
Shamsher is so HOTTTTTTTT
I cant even
So raw and intense
UFFFFF
☺️☺️☺️
ph haan eyes bhi, but body dekhke jo meri eyes ko sukh mil rha hai na main hi jaanti hun🤣
acha now decoding the pic, with background, those window grill behind, i feel its dure house, and pant hai neeche, not jeans, not sure though as picture black and white hai.
but mera sawal ye hai ki ye aise shirt utarke dure ke ghar mein ky kar rha hai 🤣ye intense scene ho but heroine bhi aaspas ho☺️
ab kal to dedo teaser yaar 😭
Well I am....main kya bolun?? I have lost control of myself now ☺️☺️☺️ I will give my views,reviews and mostly drool over that pic once I regain my sanity and composure in the next AT because this one won't be able to handle it ☺️🤣
at bold, yeh toh next level decoding hai 🤣🤣acha now decoding the pic, with background, those window grill behind, i feel its dure house, and pant hai neeche, not jeans, not sure though as picture black and white hai.
but mera sawal ye hai ki ye aise shirt utarke dure ke ghar mein ky kar rha hai 🤣ye intense scene ho but heroine bhi aaspas ho☺️
ab kal to dedo teaser yaar 😭