Originally posted by: mango.kulfi
Are they shooting a month forward??
Now it seem so becoz since staurday they are giving competition to bhagyas in dragging🤔
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: mango.kulfi
Are they shooting a month forward??
Now it seem so becoz since staurday they are giving competition to bhagyas in dragging🤔
Ye lo ladke ka aur ek BTS..
https://twitter.com/dreamee_/status/1468481642616344576?t=LQUomHpY6er-o6gH7vyxSQ&s=19
Tag
Ye sayad Manushi ka he getup hai since usne same bracelets pehne hai..
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CXNpmz7A7Ia/?utm_medium=copy_link
The most eligible munda is not only winning hearts of damsels but also their mothers and sisters. That's how we do it in Desi culture.
Par saach mein kal Shagun ko kuch ho gaya tha Kya 😂
Yeh ladke ka taaka bhid gya kya yeh itni khushi kahe chad rahi hai ise mere ko janana hai...agar trp badh gayi toh humein bhi bta do hum bhi kar le chaka chak..😆
Ye sayad Manushi ka he getup hai since usne same bracelets pehne hai..
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CXNpmz7A7Ia/?utm_medium=copy_link
Yaar ise itne ache kapde de rahe hai Ashi ne kya bigada hai inka😡
may be they are hyping so that uska makeover utna hi zabardast hoga…
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
may be they are hyping so that uska makeover utna hi zabardast hoga…
Hoping it nahi toh khoon kar dena meine designer ka.😡😅🤞
uska chooda b ni dikh ra …is costume me..