U r due for one edit 😆 with Abhay (not vd) , jc & MSD 🤣
Ur siggy are beautiful 😍❤️
Haan yaad hai mujhe 🤣
Thank you Aaru 🤗
U r due for one edit 😆 with Abhay (not vd) , jc & MSD 🤣
Ur siggy are beautiful 😍❤️
Haan yaad hai mujhe 🤣
Thank you Aaru 🤗
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Yes.. Forum me activity badhi.. sab ne enjoy kiya.. what more do we need.. humari 3 hafte ki mehnat rang laayi🤣
Thanks to all of us you, me, meghu, hriti and diya..
Who were there when this game was conceptualized
You did a great job too Ayesha 🤗 aakhir idea to tumhara hi tha
Bas isse zyada tareef nahi hogi tumhari 🤣 tum raita queen hi theek ho 🤣
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Goodnight🤗
Good night see you 🤗
Originally posted by: Abhiya_cute
Any body, write some os Or story na.
Meghu keeps updating her FF. If you haven't read it yet then you can read it 👍🏼
Coming to OS, Meghu might write one 😆
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Meghu keeps updating her FF. If you haven't read it yet then you can read it 👍🏼
Coming to OS, Meghu might write one 😆
I am reading her ff, and love her ff and os
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Meghu keeps updating her FF. If you haven't read it yet then you can read it 👍🏼
Coming to OS, Meghu might write one 😆
Eventually maybe a tharki one ☺️
You can even look for the old OS/FF... Try searching them on google, you'll find it 👍🏼
Like your PM theory? 🤣
Will be waiting then.
All the tharkis are roaming on IF 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k