Originally posted by: Ayesha066
What for ?? People like Hriti didn't like it.. 😭😆
Do you want us to?? It takes two or more for the game and it all depends on Meghu 😆
What do you mean by that? 🥺🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
What for ?? People like Hriti didn't like it.. 😭😆
Do you want us to?? It takes two or more for the game and it all depends on Meghu 😆
What do you mean by that? 🥺🤣
Haan to itna accha topic Mila tha discussion ke liye 🤣
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Yeah.. Goal achieved⭐️👍🏼
And it crossed 100 pages.. which was unbelievable🤣
Mine too.. 😆 People who have won.. Might envy it.. If we ever do this thing again.. We'll definitely give tell it before hand so people also fight for last place..🤣
You can thank me for that 🤣 100+ pages me mera bohot contribution hai 😎🍿🤣
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Well I have hotstar but no Laptop/PC to work with.. 🤣
And I don't think you have access to hotstar.. So if Hriti is suggesting we'll ask her only to take the screenshots😆
Haan sab kaam mujhse hi karwao 😭🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
*someone suggests something*
Us: “great, so do you want to help us with that?” 🤣
You only said.. you didn't like the game😆
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
You can thank me for that 🤣 100+ pages me mera bohot contribution hai 😎🍿🤣
haan 20 pages at the least.. because you had 🍿
I never said that 🤣
Aur content do baaki bhi bhar dungi 🤣
Yes you did.. You think we were biased😆
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k