I can't stop my brain yr🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I can't stop my brain yr🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: HappyChamper
Jo bhi hoga hum sab dekhlenge 🧘♀️
This time I guess we see another love story of Adilie . No forced marriage now and grand wedding hogi happening as per their agreement and wish along with family acceptance.
Bahut huva show pe negativity . Ab aur nahi ! If makers won't go above way atleast show everyone moving on in their lives and give Adini and Arulie .
If both options not possible then I go my way.😪
Hum this time, this time ke chakkar mein baithe reh jayenge aur milega Adini SR🤣🤣
Mujhe ab bas Imlie happy chahiye yr.😭
If they want to do Adilie toh koi toh sign dikhao
Expect for Imlie's pain, I am numb to everything and everybody. Mujhe nhi lagta, I will ever cry for Adi ji in future. Only if he does, then I'll get sad.🤔
Mujhe bhi lag raha hai they are planning to hatao dukh ke badal. But woh kiske liye hoga ye nhi pata. Definitely, I still feel both Adi ji n Imlie are victims but Imlie should get her happiness first as Adi ji is in daldal of his own creation
Originally posted by: Colormenow
Hum this time, this time ke chakkar mein baithe reh jayenge aur milega Adini SR🤣🤣
Mujhe ab bas Imlie happy chahiye yr.😭
If they want to do Adilie toh koi toh sign dikhao
Expect for Imlie's pain, I am numb to everything and everybody. Mujhe nhi lagta, I will ever cry for Adi ji in future. Only if he does, then I'll get sad.🤔
Mujhe bhi lag raha hai they are planning to hatao dukh ke badal. But woh kiske liye hoga ye nhi pata. Definitely, I still feel both Adi ji n Imlie are victims but Imlie should get her happiness first as Adi ji is in daldal of his own creation
Finally color getting some positivity . Even I wanted to see Imlie happiness from now on and even Apu is saying and praying for the same since Imlie left T house. So,chill yaar.😆
Yaar plz help me to.understand how to close a thread as I have recently joined this forum.
I don't want DT note again.
Areyyyy she still didn't sign yaar.. Kal karegi hopefully
you can't. Leave it alone it won't affect you.. Unfollow that thread so that you don't get notifications.Originally posted by: HappyChamper
Yaar plz help me to.understand how to close a thread as I have recently joined this forum.
I don't want DT note again.
Originally posted by: Chintapandu
Areyyyy she still didn't sign yaar.. Kal karegi hopefully
What reason did this manhoosiyat give? Bachi zada roi toh nahi? 😭
last 5 mins was him giving divorce.. Her crying.. Him doing bakwas. Before u leave me I'll only leave you kehke chalagaya. Arse hole
Originally posted by: Chintapandu
last 5 mins was him giving divorce.. Her crying.. Him doing bakwas. Before u leave me I'll only leave you kehke chalagaya. Arse hole
Bas yahi sunna reh gaya tha is looser se. Dhang ka reason bhi nahi de sakta ye behudgi ki dukaan. It is just his ego🤢
Why out of nowhere that scene was inserted suddenly. Koi sarpair nahi 🤔
What actually made him to do it ?
Divorce ! is it bcz of Demotion ? Is it anyone's dream sequence ? I'm confused !