Pehle physical ho phir abba dabba jabba justification do I mean dude mr karan kundra why don't you simply accept that you lost your cool in task why so many absurd justification
Pehle physical ho phir abba dabba jabba justification do I mean dude mr karan kundra why don't you simply accept that you lost your cool in task why so many absurd justification
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Who r u talking about
Pratik ko tolerate karna mushkil hain,if we were in his place, i am sure abt me,mujhse bada kuch hota.
He did accept he lost his cool. What is this selective viewing?
Well I was talking about karan here😆. But yes pratik is very irritatingOriginally posted by: SushantForever
Pratik ko tolerate karna mushkil hain,if we were in his place, i am sure abt me,mujhse bada kuch hota.
With lots of justification denying that he did anything physical and after sometime finally accepted😕Originally posted by: adnilover
He did accept he lost his cool. What is this selective viewing?
would we have been ok if kamal khan had said that the reason why he threw the bottle at rohit verma was because to him rohit verma was intolerable?
i wont do it again my ass - watch him repeat AGAIN
i wont do it again my ass - watch him repeat AGAIN
He should’ve apologized and owned up to it but no he had to lie , bloody coward. Wkv par im sorry , wont happen again blah blah blah
Abba Dabba Jabba - Judaai (1997). 🤣