Page no 23, second last post.. agar phir bhi nahin mila.. to will copy paste.. hope vo allowed h
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Page no 23, second last post.. agar phir bhi nahin mila.. to will copy paste.. hope vo allowed h
Originally posted by: aarti1234
Are ofcourse.. when I say he finds his way to Imlie that means redemption only. Vo to hona hi h if its still Adilie story.. Kab kaise hoga ye nahin pata.. usse pehle, I wont melt.
Mein bhi melt nahi hone wali hu unless strong redemption is shown from Adi
Originally posted by: aarti1234
Page no 23, second last post.. agar phir bhi nahin mila.. to will copy paste.. hope vo allowed h
Teek hai , mein waha jaakar padti hu. Only ur post ji😊
Originally posted by: aarti1234
Page no 23, second last post.. agar phir bhi nahin mila.. to will copy paste.. hope vo allowed h
No no. Will find it✊
Meri nahin h, Kyunki ji ki h
Originally posted by: aarti1234
Kyunki ji ka post.. She is asking all relevant question from Senapati🤣
Oh I saw that🤣
lol I found it color color wala post🤣Originally posted by: aarti1234
Page no 23, second last post.. agar phir bhi nahin mila.. to will copy paste.. hope vo allowed h
Kuch bhi yaar they won't answer now🤣🤣
Originally posted by: aarti1234
Kyunki ji ka post.. She is asking all relevant question from Senapati🤣
Lol senapati🤣 who is raja?
Kyunki ji ne kaafi jageh hathiyaar daal diye hain.🤣🤣
That is extreme level of positive thread for Adi ji🤪 when I am extremely low on my positivity ka nasha tab wahan tehelne chali jaati hu
Originally posted by: Chintapandu
lol I found it color color wala post🤣
Kuch bhi yaar they won't answer now🤣🤣
I know.. I am waiting for answer..🤣