I saw his posts on insta, his songs are quite melodious.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I saw his posts on insta, his songs are quite melodious.
After so long, I finally managed to write something
Beautiful write up Zasha ❤️❤️
yup let's hope for Soft romantic song..
He was quite funny.. Fans were like we will give 1 million views and all and he was like if it not happens toh mein kya karu aap ke saath.. Hamari toh itne din ki mehnat waste ho jayegi na.. Lol he was enjoying this attention of SaiShi fans I felt 😆
SaiShi fans really rock man.. I really respect and appreciate this efforts of fans 👏
Din 25 times we will see the video .. 1 million aaram se ..
when mhrw ka crap last wala promo ko 1 million views mila just for saishi tho romantic MV ko kyun nahi
We need to buck up guys … make it more than 1 million ♥️
Accha hua .
It is their first music video, kuch melodious hi hona chahiye❤️.
yup let's hope for Soft romantic song..
Romance hi romance chahiye video mai.
Din 25 times we will see the video .. 1 million aaram se ..
when mhrw ka crap last wala promo ko 1 million views mila just for saishi tho romantic MV ko kyun nahi
We need to buck up guys … make it more than 1 million ♥️
Looks like he has high expectations from Saishi's mv.
Bol raha hai ki agar trend hua toh he will do one more !.
Hume kisi bhi tarah trending karwana hai.
Anybody knows ki How this trending in youtube works?
Sai on roll on TT.. Banda is ready to go pune lol.. He answered someone.. HA CHALO PUNE CHALTE HAI ... This guy is witty😆
@Skislovee said him hi my love and he said arey tazbu tum 😆
Missing tazbu mein 🥺reaction 😆
602