No I would prefer some ice cubes or ice cream 😉
Oh my god something came in my mind after writing this ☺️
I don’t on which thing I am high today 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
No I would prefer some ice cubes or ice cream 😉
Oh my god something came in my mind after writing this ☺️
I don’t on which thing I am high today 🤣
Originally posted by: VaishnaviG
No I would prefer some ice cubes or ice cream 😉
Oh my god something came in my mind after writing this ☺️
I don’t on which thing I am high today 🤣
Ayyeee Ice cube se tho mujhe bhi Innyyy ka sneak peek yaad aagya.☺️☺️
Pata nhi kyun update nhi kr rhi 🥺
Dil toot raha mera 😭
Inyyyyyyyyy???
Dil toots Inny 💔
I’m so sorry bubs 🥺
But my health ain’t really allowing me to do much, I’ll try to update soon 😭
Please don’t toots your dilz over me! Im sure forum itne saare amazing stories hai! 🤗
and hopefully I’ll come back home soon! ❤️
Originally posted by: Inaayaa_sidiqui
I’m so sorry bubs 🥺
But my health ain’t really allowing me to do much, I’ll try to update soon 😭
Please don’t toots your dilz over me! Im sure forum itne saare amazing stories hai! 👎🏼
and hopefully I’ll come back home soon! ❤️
Inns🤗! You just take care of your own health, okay? Stories can always be posted another day... And I'm glad you might finally get to go home soon! ❤️
Originally posted by: Inaayaa_sidiqui
I’m so sorry bubs 🥺
But my health ain’t really allowing me to do much, I’ll try to update soon 😭
Please don’t toots your dilz over me! Im sure forum itne saare amazing stories hai! 🤗
and hopefully I’ll come back home soon! ❤️
galat emoji aagaya sorry for that!
Originally posted by: Pottermeow
Inns🤗! You just take care of your own health, okay? Stories can always be posted another day... And I'm glad you might finally get to go home soon! ❤️
Sathyaa 🤗
I just hope I can get home soon! I’ll try to post soon though! It’s just been a mess of things with me lately 🥺
The thumbs down? I figured... 😆
huggy karna tha 😭
Originally posted by: Inaayaa_sidiqui
Sathyaa 🤗
I just hope I can get home soon! I’ll try to post soon though! It’s just been a mess of things with me lately 🥺
It would be lovely if you tried, but truly? There's no pressure! And I'm sure things will get sorted out sooner rather than later Inns! 👍🏼