Aur uske baad ZMGA ko 10:30 pm deke Chaandni ko 7 pm dedena aur YHC ko khatam kardena. 😍🙏🏻
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aur uske baad ZMGA ko 10:30 pm deke Chaandni ko 7 pm dedena aur YHC ko khatam kardena. 😍🙏🏻
Originally posted by: MeNiyonika
Aur uske baad ZMGA ko 10:30 pm deke Chaandni ko 7 pm dedena aur YHC ko khatam kardena. 😍🙏🏻
Sp ke baare mai bhi itna nhi sochta .... Tu toh din raat picche hi padd jati hai mere sp ke 😤😤😤😤😤
Jab ki aisa kabhi kuch hoga hi nhi 🤭🤭🤭🤭🤭
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Sp ke baare mai bhi itna nhi sochta .... Tu toh din raat picche hi padd jati hai mere sp ke 😤😤😤😤😤
Jab ki aisa kabhi kuch hoga hi nhi 🤭🤭🤭🤭🤭
Nahi mujhe ZMGA keliye 10:30 pm chahiyeee. 😭😭😭😭
🤭🤭🤭🤭🤭🤭
Originally posted by: Red_eyes94
https://www.instagram.com/p/CW3d8g_sGNo/?utm_medium=copy_link
I’m not danger 🙁
Raj is a caring bhai
💯 correct likha hai yeh.My sister Abjini is definitely a loyal girl 🥰.And me Jini is a lovable daughter,sister, friend and girl🤗.
Originally posted by: JiniRockss
💯 correct likha hai yeh.My sister Abjini is definitely a loyal girl 🥰.And me Jini is a lovable daughter,sister, friend and girl🤗.
Omg i am romantic. 😍😍😚😚
Originally posted by: MeNiyonika
Omg i am romantic. 😍😍😚😚
Shrijan is a danger and Harsha is a liar LMAO 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Caring?? Am I? 😂😏
Still don't remember the road trip and nope, not re-watching ipk.
Ewww.. Jo show good societal messages provide karne keliye banaya hai uska offscreen image itna zyaada dark and disturbing hai. These people bully a senior actress. Cheeee.
Originally posted by: MeNiyonika
Aur uske baad ZMGA ko 10:30 pm deke Chaandni ko 7 pm dedena aur YHC ko khatam kardena. 😍🙏🏻
No not possible becoz YHC at 10:30 pm will be replaced by a new EK show not a old show after good TRPs and performance show by YHC at late night slot nahi toh a totally new high voltage family drama,EMA and love triangle show will replace YHC👍🏼.
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4