Kairav is nothing more than a big cry baby. Kid Kairav over matured and strong tha. At least usko glasses saaf karny liye Kabhi vansh needed nahi hota tha 😒
Kairav is nothing more than a big cry baby. Kid Kairav over matured and strong tha. At least usko glasses saaf karny liye Kabhi vansh needed nahi hota tha 😒
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Kairav is nothing more than a big cry baby. Kid Kairav over matured and strong tha. At least usko glasses saaf karny liye Kabhi vansh needed nahi hota tha 😒
Mujhe wo scene accha laga tha.
Kairav again baby ban gya hai iis sy better 6 years old aur 9 years old waly Kairavs thy 🤔cunning and annoying thy but still bearable and cute thy 😁