Lagta hai naya naya seekha hai 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Lagta hai naya naya seekha hai 😆
Originally posted by: -shopaholic-
Our Ishq Hai decoding in a nutshell 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CWnBVcDs8Sn/?utm_medium=copy_link
Ofcourse this meme is an exaggerated version of it thoigh 😆
Baaki sab ka toh pata nahi, but Fahad Mustafa ne jab predictions dekhi hogi na usko kya gussa aaya hoga, ki yahan internet pe kuch ladkiyan mast mast ideas de rahe hai, blockbuster drama ho jaata, par ye kya likh diya writer ne 🤣
Meanwhile Danish fanfictions post karke vohi outfit mein kapde daal raha tha 🤣 This had to be the biggest highlight of my life ☺️🤣
Danish ko dekho peeche, the woman is singing yaar ki gali mein mar jana ishq hi 🤣
Danish ko dekho peeche, the woman is singing yaar ki gali mein mar jana ishq hi 🤣
Holy shit dude 🤣🤣
Btw it totally looks like Shamsher is going the Wakanda hug, coz Shahzaib is no where to be seen 🥺😭
Toh yeh pagalpanti shuru hogayi 🤪
Danish ko dekho peeche, the woman is singing yaar ki gali mein mar jana ishq hi 🤣
Its better than that tiktokers format atleast 🤪
i know, un kids se na made up content lagta tha, this will be real one🤣 actual on spot moments 😆Originally posted by: -shopaholic-
Toh yeh pagalpanti shuru hogayi 🤪
Its better than that tiktokers format atleast 🤪
https://www.instagram.com/p/CITIjJ3F7Qz/?utm_medium=copy_link
Not just a meme, Its also the truth, i think Danish listens to everything his queen says 😳😆
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CW1akHZIYjR/?utm_medium=copy_link
This uncle is all of us. 🤣🤣 Choomliya danish ko 😆
I think i can still see game show clippings with normal audience, atleast content and sarcasm real lagta hai, with those kids it use to be fake type , atleast to me made up lagta tha
Though mujhe bilkul pasand nai game show 😆