shrizz tu hi woh Disha toh nahi?
kal hi you were talking about going to the set🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
shrizz tu hi woh Disha toh nahi?
kal hi you were talking about going to the set🤣
I wonder why he even mentioned exit scene...but jo bhi
his pair choona was hilarious🤣
and Rupali aise hi sabki favourite nahi, so sweet of her to go live and treat fans
Gaurav is sooo funny god🤣and we now we have Ketaki and Ashwini to thank for this new look finally !
Their set definitely looks very fun!
Also imagine being Disha and Gaurav just asking for you hair 🤣 i would hate myself forever if Gaurav asked for my hair and if I only had short hair 😆
wonder what scene they were shooting at the time...
with just Anuj, Baa and Bapuji
Gullu dada ki jai, humko acche MaAn scenes dene ke liye🙏
pawandeep ji plz Anu ko better sarees dena aage bhi but did she say Ketaki chose the white saree?
Koi mazak main aisa mahi bolega live there may be something
Also Rupali is such a sweetheart, I'm guilty of focusing on Gaurav in their shared IVs but this was extremely wholesome 🥰
maybe he meant exit from that scene🤔
kya confusion mein daal diya yaar
ye wapis US toh nahi jaa raha???
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Koi mazak main aisa mahi bolega live there may be something
I think Gaurav only said that cause he knows it will send us in a frenzy 😆
fans k maze lene k liye aur kya...har doosre din nayi nayi theories bana k rote hai fans ki kahi Anuj ko exit to nahi kara denge makers....kabhi cancer to kabhi kuch😂😂😂I wonder why he even mentioned exit scene...but jo bhi
his pair choona was hilarious🤣
and Rupali aise hi sabki favourite nahi, so sweet of her to go live and treat fans
Jab banda anupamaa ko troll karna nahi chorta to anupamaa k fans ko kaise chor dega🤣
I think that's why I have developed a crush on gaurav....looks and all to chalo hai hi but his sense of humour is top notch
🤣🤣behen mai hoti to us k gale pad jaati jaaa kar seedha itna sanskaari ban kar naa rehtishrizz tu hi woh Disha toh nahi?
kal hi you were talking about going to the set🤣
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
4