Who all were looking forward to Ruby chaudhry’s entry , she is coming not one Abhi will now have 2 one sided lovers🤣🤣🤣
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/sanyogita-yadav-to-enter-yeh-rishta-kya-kehlata-hai_181693
Who all were looking forward to Ruby chaudhry’s entry , she is coming not one Abhi will now have 2 one sided lovers🤣🤣🤣
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/sanyogita-yadav-to-enter-yeh-rishta-kya-kehlata-hai_181693
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
I think it is fake news...Abhi to pagal ho jayega😂
Already love mein paagal hai boi
🤣

Yeh kya hain yaar ek aur love angle
Iski kya jaroorat hain uper se obsessive
Is it to keep Arohi busy(while being a jealousy trigger for Akshu as well)
Imagine ek taraf Arohi & Ruby having cat fight and dusri taraf Abhira lost in each other having their moment🤣
😲 eh kya hey .... Abhi will leave Udaipur .... He is not able to get the girl whom he loves instead one more ek tarafa pyar.... Oh no.....🤪 poor Abhi
Wah wah ye thought hi itna khoobsurat hai❤️❤️
i wish jaldi asia kuch dekhne mile
Imagine ruby and arohi fighting🤣🤣🤣
Seriously bura haal hone wala hai uska
Kya yaar ab to actor bhi confirm ho gai
And she is going to create problem for Abhi🥺
Namik Paul as Maira and Vaani Love interest? YRKKH normally always casts a bit earlier than other shows even if leaps are 1-2 month later
This Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai actor, who was earlier seen playing the onscreen son of Pranali Rathod and Harshad... Read more at:...
Hey everyone! The new promo looks fresh and interesting After all the emotional rollercoasters, it finally feels like the story is heading in an...
If Kabir is the new Gen ML very unimpressive .. I think Myra ka boyfriend bana ke breakup karwa denge Mohsin had said in Gen 2.. he was supposed...
Hello guys So let's talk about banner change and team list updates Do we need following teams Team Meher,Team Aaryan,Team aaryan ki wife,Team...
31