Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
KDIce are on a holiday to Mussoorie
Alshay has gone to Dehradun to see his wife
Simran is in Thane at a resort celebrating her anniversary with her BF, Ashu Semwal
Thank you Prema 🤗
How nice of KDice and everyone else on leave. TV actors working life must be so hectic with long hours so they deserve this break I guess.
Out of all, Akshay is the lucky one, he is always on leave 🤣
We will have Bhabhima centric week which I don’t mind for a change as it’s not repetitive scenes we will be seeing such as fainting. GauRa story is now moving forward too.
Majaal hai jo shakal dikha dein galti se ye dono 😒
Vaishu Jethji ko bolna jayein udhar hi... 😭
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
Majaal hai jo shakal dikha dein galti se ye dono 😒
Vaishu Jethji ko bolna jayein udhar hi... 😭
Mein kya uski mummy hoon jo mein boli aurr woh sunne 😆
Aisaa hota toh mein kab ka bhej diya hota 😆
Originally posted by: VaishnaviG
Mein kya uski mummy hoon jo mein boli aurr woh sunne 😆
Aisaa hota toh mein kab ka bhej diya hota 😆
Mujhe Nahi Pata!
Tu kuch kar bas! Mereko mera hills and bonfire content chahiye! Chahiye matlb chahiye! 😡
Kar naaa kucccchhhh😭
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
Mujhe Nahi Pata!
Tu kuch kar bas! Mereko mera hills and bonfire content chahiye! Chahiye matlb chahiye! 😡
Kar naaa kucccchhhh😭
Behen mein kya kar sakti hoon agar karna aata toh kabka karti 😆
Apan bhaag lein kya udhar? 😈
#GayabHiHogyeTeaserDeke
Originally posted by: VaishnaviG
Mein kya uski mummy hoon jo mein boli aurr woh sunne 😆
Aisaa hota toh mein kab ka bhej diya hota 😆
Mummy nahi hai tu, par insaaniyat dhikane ke liye keh rahi hai 😆
Vahi tho Vaishu darling pls do some insaaniyat ka jadooo 🤪
Ismein kya insaaniyat dikhau 🤣