uff i'm just saying to have fun
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
uff i'm just saying to have fun
Ok, though we like Vir's mustache but what if they show Amar without mustache and make him lead in S2
Maarna maat, I just want PriAm together
Yeh sab kya chal raha hai bro
Mereko age gap hi chahiye 😈
Yeah if they want S2 then do it with new casts ...thus Priyal can venture with other phs too ...hw long she ll be stuck with the same role...she is so young yaar ..let her grow and experiment new challenging roles..
Now it's her decision if she wanna remain with Molkki only 🤔
True....i want to see priyal now in some new and challenging role....enough of rona dhona for her...
Whole idea of S2 is bad....history will repeat again...i am surely not watching if S2 is made...
Iss time Amar business man hona chahiye. Aur PurVir k daughter ka Molkki ho haye usse kisi tarha.
this sounds like our AU's 😆
Age gap hi hoga. Bass with different looks
let's have some fun with this until it get's confirmed
What new make lead do you guys want? who should play the new ML?
Koi nahin other than Amar 😡
Yeah if they want S2 then do it with new casts ...thus Priyal can venture with other phs too ...hw long she ll be stuck with the same role...she is so young yaar ..let her grow and experiment new challenging roles..
Now it's her decision if she wanna remain with Molkki only 🤔
Priyal is new to the industry, she can't really say no to Balaji unless she has a good enough reason. it would not look good for her
Originally posted by: ShikhaHans
Frankly i cannot imagine anyone playing mukhi other than amar....so for me..i am not in favour of S2 at all.....neither with same leads or new leads!!!!
Same!!!!!
Nobody can match Amar as VPS
Ab se ese important thread mai nai banaungi
Itna Sara notifications
I am all for it 😂👌🏻😂👌🏻😂👌🏻
Student teacher dedo college romance ke sath