God bharayi happens in 7 th month🤔 right. Uske liye baby bump is needed
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
God bharayi happens in 7 th month🤔 right. Uske liye baby bump is needed
I thought slow motion dekhke trp udega🤣
fake goad bharae us tak nobat nae aye g direct remarriage k lia pressurize kare g daikhna 😆Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
God bharayi happens in 7 th month🤔 right. Uske liye baby bump is needed
Humare AdiLie last seperation got 3 and 1 st seperation 3.3
it looks like KC pics🤔Originally posted by: Chintapandu
kabki hain pic?
wait, after getting kicked out of the hostel, ye office mein jaake soyegi Imlie in boss babu's cabin.. then Rathore sirji will come in the morning and see her sleeping.. Adi will see her coming out of the cabin maybe and phirse muh banayega
haan lag raha ha asa ho ga 🤓Originally posted by: Chintapandu
wait, after getting kicked out of the hostel, ye office mein jaake soyegi Imlie in boss babu's cabin.. then Rathore sirji will come in the morning and see her sleeping.. Adi will see her coming out of the cabin maybe and phirse muh banayega
Bakwaas matha koot h🤣
Originally posted by: Chintapandu
wait, after getting kicked out of the hostel, ye office mein jaake soyegi Imlie in boss babu's cabin.. then Rathore sirji will come in the morning and see her sleeping.. Adi will see her coming out of the cabin maybe and phirse muh banayega
As per the bts she does spend the night in the office but I don't think it was his cabin( kaash hota😂)
@bold: agar aisa hua toh Adi muh nhi banayega, woh phatega ( pd3 long walk) bht zor se aur hum yaha party karenge 🥳🥳🥳
Isse better scenario ye hoga ki Aru ji comes back to his office at night and offers his place for Imlie to stay. Subhe dono phir saath aayenge
Tab Adi ji ka face zada beautiful lagega
Originally posted by: Chintapandu
wait, after getting kicked out of the hostel, ye office mein jaake soyegi Imlie in boss babu's cabin.. then Rathore sirji will come in the morning and see her sleeping.. Adi will see her coming out of the cabin maybe and phirse muh banayega
Possibility hai Chinta ji🤔👍🏼