Originally posted by: PoohNotFound
I still don't understand the need for that scene. Was it fanservice? Cause, the service was good.😳
Logic tho kuch nahi tha...jaise kal pataakhaa jalane ka koi sense nahi tha 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: PoohNotFound
I still don't understand the need for that scene. Was it fanservice? Cause, the service was good.😳
Logic tho kuch nahi tha...jaise kal pataakhaa jalane ka koi sense nahi tha 🤣
PURA ME MIL GAYA BHAI ☺️
Ok
So Shiva jumps in pool for not ring or MS ?
The videos and pics shared by KD r all dream sequence
Originally posted by: PoohNotFound
I still don't understand the need for that scene. Was it fanservice? Cause, the service was good.😳
They're finally learning the meaning of fan service 🤪
Sbs completely revealed sasta suspense of PS writers🤣
Did Shiva and Raavi did the kaand?😲
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
Logic tho kuch nahi tha...jaise kal pataakhaa jalane ka koi sense nahi tha 🤣
Aaj tak kab logic raha hain iss show mein 🤣
Yarrrrr kd aur alice bhi character k actions pe ek dusre ko que krte hain 🤣🤪
Kanwar and Alice defending their characters 😆
There is an sbs segment too
It's the same that has been aired though
Originally posted by: Palak2812
Ok
So Shiva jumps in pool for not ring or MS ?
The videos and pics shared by KD r all dream sequence
Sapna tha ye bola SBB ne..I don't trust these voiceovers though 🤪