Originally posted by: .Sunrise.
Raavi says again kya hum dost banege
And Shiva walks straight in to the well
This is my theory
Bhai ye poll topic hai banao na koi 🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: .Sunrise.
Raavi says again kya hum dost banege
And Shiva walks straight in to the well
This is my theory
Bhai ye poll topic hai banao na koi 🤣
Originally posted by: .Sunrise.
If the pandya cvs read the discussion here
Itna mazaa episode mein nahi aata hoga jitna yahan aaake padhe ke apne karname padhke aata hoga
KD should do a live and read these comments there 😆
Bhai trp will be 5 🤣
Jis din ye discussion udhar gaye...Chaubeys ki job gayi 😈
maybe it’s Disha’s mangalsutra. She did say during ME last time, “by god I want to put Shiva 2.0 in the mandap right now only” 🤪
She wants engagement and shaadi jhatpat!
Agr ye hua tho KD gaya hai phir tho 🤣
Originally posted by: .Sunrise.
I saw the video
It's the torch wire guys
Sorry
But we can always have one shots and ffs
Zindagi ke 2 ghante ye decide karne mein laga diye ki hai kya...kaisa feel ho raha sbko? 🤡
30 ghante 🤡
Is EDT ka naamkaran karnde ab 😊
I dnt knw why..I really dnt want susu to flip..it is just too hard to digest..acidity hojayega to take that..🤪
I liked ur first prediction..
Unfortunately Suman is poised for flip - 90%. The only other way to go forward is to be regular olden day cruel saas who hates the guts of Bahu- who- is - here- to- stay- Raavi. And so another 6 months of rona dhona MU hona
Originally posted by: Priyal_10
Yes.. bhabima is over tara since long
She's like- kaun tara kaisi tara..mein kisi tara vara ko nhi jaanti🤣
Kal bhi jayungi kidnap karne🤣
Le bhabhi maa 24*7

They didn’t know how to end this track cheezon ko aur Shiva ko kue me daal diya 😆
jaise hum nahi samaj pa rhe wo bhi nhi samaj pa rhe the...Plan tho tha nhi bs bhasad macha di thi har jagah suru mein 🤣
No. 1 show mein K ne property papers apne naam per kar liye and aise tamashe hote hain
Aur hamare yaha
Chaubeys while writing a script:
H is Sushil and W is Shilpa Chaubey
H: Yaar yeh track kese end kare ?
W: Suicide karwate hai
H: Haan right zyada sochna bhi nahi padega
High fives
W: Wese kaha se suicide karwaye ?
H:Aree apna Pandyas ka kua
W: Haan yeh badhiya hain
&
Track ends 🤪