But it's highly possible, raavi throws the ring Suman confronts her tells her to take out her MS and throws and Shiva loses it 🤭🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
But it's highly possible, raavi throws the ring Suman confronts her tells her to take out her MS and throws and Shiva loses it 🤭🤣
Ok its a torch wire
Ek baar ke liye Shiva ka ring ke liye kudna samjh aata hain but Dhara ke MS ke liye woh kyu kud raha hai ?
Gaumbi ab yeh bhi nahi karega kya ?
Shiva has his locket on..so it's not that..dhara bhabhi.. ab mein kya hee boloon. 🥸
But she is holding her original one in the bts..
Originally posted by: .Sunrise.
But it's highly possible, raavi throws the ring Suman confronts her tells her to take out her MS and throws and Shiva loses it 🤭🤣
I would love that..
Sab apni umeedien badhaao tab hi tu disappointment ka asli maza ayyega🤣
I hope they show kua kaandh in ME itself and dnt fill it up with creep dance ka thashan and cringe taunts of suman🤪
Originally posted by: Palak2812
Ek baar ke liye Shiva ka ring ke liye kudna samjh aata hain but Dhara ke MS ke liye woh kyu kud raha hai ?
Gaumbi ab yeh bhi nahi karega kya ?
Dhara behosh toh pakka hogi mangalsutra gira toh...apshagunnnn bolke toh phir
Gaumbi nimbu pani lane gaya hoga 🤪
But how nice it would be if shiva would do something crazy and intense for raavi on the engagement day
There was a show kis desh mein hai mera dil, boy forcefully getting married but the way he loses his coop on the wedding day for his girl
Harshad was fire 🔥
Kuch aisa mil jaaye kal magar aisa kuch na hoga
Kuch adbut hi hoga