So
Bhabhima can only not do ghar ka kaam but can dance, run and do every other thing.
Good going
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
So
Bhabhima can only not do ghar ka kaam but can dance, run and do every other thing.
Good going
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
Bhaiyaaa kuch bhi... Counsellar maami lagti hai Dora ki..kuch bhi dikhate hain🤣
Isne bola aur wo maan jayegi
Woh Bhabhima and Rishmendra hain.
Woh dono he hain iss show ki saviours and will do everything.
Abhi engagement mein bhi yahi dono apna muh kholenge.
Originally posted by: Palak2812
Woh Bhabhima and Rishmendra hain.
Woh dono he hain iss show ki saviours and will do everything.
Abhi engagement mein bhi yahi dono apna muh kholenge.
but from todays epi we kind of expected them to do something and we knew about the rickshaw bts and them missing in precap lol if suman finds out she will be so mad lol i wonder if they hide till the judgement part or they leave before that happens lol coz they both are dressed up for the engagement lol
Kanta kaaki kya karti ho yaaaar
Naa karo
ITNAAAAAAAAAAA TIME hai iske paas?
Ki isne Kanta Kaki ki ID dhoondi
Text kara aur phir padha bhi reply???🤣🤣
Kon hai bhaiayaaa?
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
UNPOPULAR OPINION : "I only listen to Raanjha for the mera dola ni aaya dola part" because it just gets better after that. ❤️
Tu meri soulmate hai Ritu ❤️
Mera bhi favourite part hai woh ❤️
Originally posted by: manny136
but from todays epi we kind of expected them to do something and we knew about the rickshaw bts and them missing in precap lol if suman finds out she will be so mad lol i wonder if they hide till the judgement part or they leave before that happens lol coz they both are dressed up for the engagement lol
Yes
Obviously
We all knew it would be them doing everything.
But I am talking in general about this show.
Only these 2 are the saviours and saves the Kaandyas otherwise aur koyi kuch nahi karta.
In the running scene shiva looks the old sadakchaap..