Riddles me kaha baat kar rahe hai sab seedhe seedhe hi bol rahe hai 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Riddles me kaha baat kar rahe hai sab seedhe seedhe hi bol rahe hai 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Yahi lagta hai 🤣🥺 it’s okay it was weird to even write it in the first place
Mujhe to waise bhi ignore kar dete hai log so I don't even want to try messaging anyone🤣🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Mujhe to waise bhi ignore kar dete hai log so I don't even want to try messaging anyone🤣🤣
I should follow in your footsteps 🤣 a new kind of sheep
🤣🤣
You were able to message him only because you guys follow each other 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
🤣🤣
You were able to message him only because you guys follow each other 🤣
See art is important 😎🤣 were it not for my drawings we wouldn't have reached this point 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
See art is important 😎🤣 were it not for my drawings we wouldn't have reached this point 🤣
This still won't motivate me to draw anything 🤣
Why don't you try DMing your DiMan drawings to him 🤣 Nikki daudi chali aayegi 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Riddles me kaha baat kar rahe hai sab seedhe seedhe hi bol rahe hai 🤣
Mujhe Nikki ke ilawa kuch samajh nahi aaya
Nikki to us forum ki member hai jo 1 mahine se lapata hai 🤪 beech beech me online aati hai lekin kuch bolti hi nahi hai 😆
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
This still won't motivate me to draw anything 🤣
Why don't you try DMing your DiMan drawings to him 🤣 Nikki daudi chali aayegi 🤣
That so much context I have to give him first 🤣 I’m lazy what’s the guarantee he will even check them
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
That so much context I have to give him first 🤣 I’m lazy what’s the guarantee he will even check them
He might open those messages to scold you ki disturb kyu kar rahi ho 🤣🤣