😡😡
Sasurji is my sacha pyaar .🤭🤭
Dilbagji is my monu wala pyaar.😂😂😂
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
😡😡
Sasurji is my sacha pyaar .🤭🤭
Dilbagji is my monu wala pyaar.😂😂😂
Originally posted by: Shraddha6789
Pucho kya nahi karti aaj maa ke shampoo ka bottle main boot polish daal diya.😂😂😂
are you serious??? and you are still alive??? my mom would have killed me on-spot 😳 badi gutsy hai yaar tu
Sab moh maya hai .apne par hi concentrate karo😂
I'm truly inspired by my fateh mammu.😂😂😂
All the udaariyan fans.😂😂🤭
Chalo aaj k episode pe ye EDT khatam kar lo, Monday naya EDT..
Ya abhi chahiye?
Originally posted by: Chir-Cute
are you serious??? and you are still alive??? my mom would have killed me on-spot 😳 badi gutsy hai yaar tu
🤣
Mom maaregi, marne nahi degi
Shraddha naam chota kar 🤣🤣 like mine at Chir-Cute level 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Chir-Cute
are you serious??? and you are still alive??? my mom would have killed me on-spot 😳 badi gutsy hai yaar tu
Paidaishi last year before corona lock down during new year I dyed my mamma ki mustasche and hair blue.😂😂😂
My mother beat me with a sugarcane.😂
Originally posted by: Shraddha6789
😡😡
Sasurji is my sacha pyaar .🤭🤭
Dilbagji is my monu wala pyaar.😂😂😂
Tauba Tera Jalwa, tauba Tera pyaar. . Tera emotional atyachar
Originally posted by: Shraddha6789
I'm truly inspired by my fateh mammu.😂😂😂
All the udaariyan fans.😂😂🤭
Inspiration bhi li toh woh bhi kis se...aur koi nahi mila 😁