It's strange how I am still not sure why Fria is so against that word🤣🤣
It started with Sikku trolling us with it and then I was so ziddy that I was like, never again. NEVER AGAIN WILL I USE THAT WORD.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
It's strange how I am still not sure why Fria is so against that word🤣🤣
It started with Sikku trolling us with it and then I was so ziddy that I was like, never again. NEVER AGAIN WILL I USE THAT WORD.
Thodi der k liye yahan se jao kya ye AT to bullet train ki speed pakad leti hai😆
Originally posted by: joliefemme
I know Jean and I'm going to cherish all the episodes of this show. It was a very good show and wish we had more time with Raghvi but considering how we were always worried about the axe, I'm glad we had 246.
If it all..we get 250 epis i want it to be goa honeymoon.!! The actors can pretend Maldives while shooting at Goa, dont need new set , just hotel rooms.
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Now Ruby this is a sore topic.
We are going to have a matham thread (crying wala) if we dont get a con.
I will feel really cheated. I'm ok with blink and miss yaar... Con do, con do, con do, please mujhe con do.
Fria there's more Raghvi kya karte hai to come.
Imagination is for free..you have all creative freedom 👏😉
It started with Sikku trolling us with it and then I was so ziddy that I was like, never again. NEVER AGAIN WILL I USE THAT WORD.
You every time #RaghViKyaKarteHain:



I mean🤣
Not to mention, RaghVi sab karte hain except for what we want them to do🤣
Ru ragvi also want to do that but sikku uncle is bahut sanskari😆
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Now Ruby this is a sore topic.
We are going to have a matham thread (crying wala) if we dont get a con.
I will feel really cheated. I'm ok with blink and miss yaar... Con do, con do, con do, please mujhe con do.
Fria there's more Raghvi kya karte hai to come.
@bold: EXACTLY.
I just need A HINT. I don't care if its the last moment, and it fades to black. But just SOMETHING.
@bold: EXACTLY.
I just need A HINT. I don't care if its the last moment, and it fades to black. But just SOMETHING.
just 15 seconds that what I all demand 😒
Anything will do at this point but like a member (I think Sharda) pointed out a few days ago that Saishi would have told us to have patience during the girha live if con had been shot. All they mentioned was how someone interrupts, calls or Pallavi falls asleep. But still keeping my hopes high...kuch to dedo yaar come on...itna lamba intezaar and kuch nahi mila to will be disappointed. aisa lagay ga ke kuch reh gaya even if all other loops are closed
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0