Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Shakhi 2.0🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Waise i dont think usne maang bhar di hogi.... woh wahi pe ruk jayega
Not Shakhi....👇👇👇👇🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Shakhi 2.0🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Waise i dont think usne maang bhar di hogi.... woh wahi pe ruk jayega
Not Shakhi....👇👇👇👇🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Haan even i am sure usne maang nahi bhari hogi. Warna dikhaate Anu ka forehead.
https://www.instagram.com/p/CVq3YhPrDWL/?utm_medium=copy_link
Sweet form my side
My god kitna drama karte hai 🤦 waise mujhe confirm lag raha hai wo rukk gaya hoga.
Originally posted by: Lone_wolf
My god kitna drama karte hai 🤦 waise mujhe confirm lag raha hai wo rukk gaya hoga.
Vo chhod. BB15 is going off air. SBS ne kal hi report diya. Show will end before Feb. 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
7 foot baby on the way🤣.
https://www.instagram.com/p/CWLlsHfKgULYG8xNgLDAlYnWpO7erIulRgfy0U0/?utm_medium=share_sheet
Okay this will be interesting. Now Colors will bring 5 new shows from 8:30 to 11:00 pm. One slot will have Rangrez ph show, one slot will have Ekta's show. Rest 3 slots ?? I think beyond dreams will make a comeback with a new project, rest two slots... I think Ravi Sargun might bring a new show at primetime for Colors considering Udaariyaan's success. Last show's ph might be Gul / Sphere. All the new shows will probably strike in between January and April.
Originally posted by: MeNiyonika
Vo chhod. BB15 is going off air. SBS ne kal hi report diya. Show will end before Feb. 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Yeh sbs nhi sbb hai
Waise bhi bb jan me 3-3.5 months complete kar hi dega so not big deal evn if they off air it before feb as show ka complete run hojayega
@akash 😏😂Originally posted by: MeNiyonika
Vo chhod. BB15 is going off air. SBS ne kal hi report diya. Show will end before Feb. 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: MeNiyonika
Okay this will be interesting. Now Colors will bring 5 new shows from 8:30 to 11:00 pm. One slot will have Rangrez ph show, one slot will have Ekta's show. Rest 3 slots ?? I think beyond dreams will make a comeback with a new project, rest two slots... I think Ravi Sargun might bring a new show at primetime for Colors considering Udaariyaan's success. Last show's ph might be Gul / Sphere. All the new shows will probably strike in between January and April.
Why do u think they will off air 8:30-10pm shows so soon .... Arre woh colors hai .... Evn with such low trps they will continue airing this shows for 8-9 months so pahle toh 10pm clear hoga abhi then uske baad bb ke baad feb me naya show and then woh 9:30pm pe dhyaan denge
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4