Kaun hai Patni ,Kaun hai WOH...Koi toh bata DOH
Me : right now
Special Mention to the most beautifully captured HUG..🤪 Ek cushion beech mei lag sakta hai..INke bed wala...
Pic Credits : Chidiya
I have tagged few, everyone is welcome to reply.
Kaun hai Patni ,Kaun hai WOH...Koi toh bata DOH
Me : right now
Special Mention to the most beautifully captured HUG..🤪 Ek cushion beech mei lag sakta hai..INke bed wala...
Pic Credits : Chidiya
I have tagged few, everyone is welcome to reply.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Bro I guess we should get habituated to this😆
Obviously the "woh" is Sai in order to stay close
Professionalism of professional actors. Waiting for people to justify this also 😌.
😂😅. Nothing to add.
I am not tagged but I like to share my thoughts
Hug scene was awkward especially towards last part it was better if they didn't done long shot.
Coming to second I felt so disappointed after seeing pic in Twitter then I once again watched the scene and I didn't felt anything wrong.
Samrat went and all were facing samrat and there was also a scene when sai and virat was in same frame.There was a distance between virat and pakhi.Later pakhi walks past virat and for a moment she touch virat when they walk and later pakhi walks along with sai and virat is left behind.
But I didn't mean there is only professional actors in the show and everyone know who are theyðŸ¤
Originally posted by: Kumuda-123
Professionalism of professional actors. Waiting for people to justify this also 😌.
Ho jayega sab ho jayega...and apan toh Villain hain hi 🤪
Originally posted by: dairymilkanu
I am not tagged but I like to share my thoughts
Hug scene was awkward especially towards last part it was better if they didn't done long shot.
Coming to second I felt so disappointed after seeing pic in Twitter then I once again watched the scene and I didn't felt anything wrong.
Samrat went and all were facing samrat and there was also a scene when sai and virat was in same frame.There was a distance between virat and pakhi.Later pakhi walks past virat and for a moment she touch virat when they walk and later pakhi walks along with sai and virat is left behind
The point is they could have him on a stool, if they want these shots of her being on his chest to give the feel...This long shot of her bending looks so weird...
Originally posted by: Kumuda-123
Professionalism of professional actors. Waiting for people to justify this also 😌.
This is something very true in this show. Have noticed many times before as well. Their real life bond makes them stand closer without any thought to how they'll look in a show where they're not the couple. Always Sai stands aside in distance and these two look like the actual couple. If not the actors, at least the directors should make them stand a little bit apart, na? Where their brains have gone?
I think because this scene is shot form far actors are standing on their own will. Kisiko kya hi dekhega. Waise bhi we are the hell so hame to bilkul nahi dekhega.😉
Originally posted by: Sudharies
This is something very true in this show. Have noticed many times before as well. Their real life bond makes them stand closer without any thought to how they'll look in a show where they're not the couple. Always Sai stands aside in distance and these two look like the actual couple. If not the actors, at least the directors should make them stand a little bit apart, na? Where their brains have gone?
@bold

@red
