Movie night for KDice!! And Alice wearing KD ka jacket again 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Movie night for KDice!! And Alice wearing KD ka jacket again 😆
As usual jethji is omnipresent and third wheeling between KDice 🤣
Originally posted by: majoni03
What happened to Alice in yesterday's segment😆? Inhe inko ye sab kya hain? And did she call him aap also😆
Andar se Alice ke sanskar jaag uthe 😆
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
As usual jethji is omnipresent and third wheeling between KDice 🤣
Jethji ke liye koi jethaani ji dhoondo🤣
Originally posted by: majoni03
What happened to Alice in yesterday's segment😆? Inhe inko ye sab kya hain? And did she call him aap also😆
Main bhi wahi soch rahi thi ki yeh aap kyun bol rahi hai 🤣
dhoond raha hai shayad woh, lekin mil nahi raha koi 🤣
KD bhi toh Instagram pe dhoond raha tha, usko bhi koi nahi mila 🤣
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
dhoond raha hai shayad woh, lekin mil nahi raha koi 🤣
KD bhi toh Instagram pe dhoond raha tha, usko bhi koi nahi mila 🤣
Aloo meri behen bol rahi thi kya pata woh chuppa Rustom nikle aur already koi ho 🤣
Originally posted by: majoni03
What happened to Alice in yesterday's segment😆? Inhe inko ye sab kya hain? And did she call him aap also😆
Bhaiya mat hi puchho!
saans upr neeche hogyi meri.. "aap/wo/ye karte hain/inse"☺️
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
Movie night for KDice!! And Alice wearing KD ka jacket again 😆
Bhaiya Imma imagine a scenario and write AU fic on KDice one day and end up never posting it.
Already had a vision of them cuddling in Sadh Villa man..can't help it. ☺️
Originally posted by: GrilledCheese
As usual jethji is omnipresent and third wheeling between KDice 🤣
Isi aadmi ki wajah se content aata hai.. krne do third wheeling. 🤣
But also : Content de kr waps chala jaye tho kaisa rhega 😈