Kdramas ke baad i guess pak dramas mein bhi badiya casting hoti hai most of the time.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kdramas ke baad i guess pak dramas mein bhi badiya casting hoti hai most of the time.
Torture kyun chaahiye tujhe?🤣
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Pahle aise bahut thy jo sirf react karne aate thy like nope, baci, harsha, pritam etc.... But inn sabko humne pakad pakad ke thread me shaamil kar liya 🤣🤣
😂😂😂Maine ye account hi iss thread ke liye banaya tha😂Ek baar introduce kiya maine phir I started to post regularly
Ab wo kya m daalu??
Beta h mera
Originally posted by: MeNiyonika
Kdramas ke baad i guess pak dramas mein bhi badiya casting hoti hai most of the time.
No uske baad Turkish dramas 👍👍
Oh yaa right. Turkish dramas ki casting bohot hot hoti hai.
Originally posted by: aastha12345
This girl is so interesting 😳
M jaa rahi stalk karne tumko starting se
Bass ye bata do, kitne threads tak milega tumhara ye masala?
Initial 3-4 threads maybe
Haan main mostly laughing reactions deti thi😆🤣
I knew Neon (SM, Sanjivani2), Juhi (Comments section) & Raj (ZM forum TRP thread)
Originally posted by: MeNiyonika
Kdramas ke baad i guess pak dramas mein bhi badiya casting hoti hai most of the time.
Honestly i dont watch pak dramas, bahut slow lagta hai. I tried watching fahad vala show which evry1 was raving about in BW. couldn't finish first ep. Also unfortunately there isnt much variation in terms of language or tone. I have same issues with asian dramas too
I think among all PH, ekta has the best looking cast atleast in 2000s who could act too. the worst has to be rashmi aunty
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4