Kya kisine Beyhadh nahi likha for stereotype breaking show? 🥺😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kya kisine Beyhadh nahi likha for stereotype breaking show? 🥺😭
Maine usko teaser rounds ke liye bhi bulaya tha lekin nahi aayi 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
And Anika used to call him Billu ji 🤣🤣
Ekta ka show hai to jab tak accha chal raha hai maze le lo baad me to Ekta apna tandav shuru karegi 🤣
Yes and Shivay got so irritated with that 🤣 You remember that song? Billu ki shaadi hogi, billu dulha banega, billu billu billu 🤣🤣🤣
Wo already mini-tandav macha rahi 🤣 Par main chill viewer hoon, mere paas FF ka button hai 😎
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Mujhe to google kuch dikha hi nahi raha tha khud hi dimaag lagaya maine 🤣
Maine shayad kuch zyada hi dimaag laga liya 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I know what you mean by crap songs 🤣 Sony did that with all their shows 🤣
Sony to phir bhi kuch song rakhta hai, colors to kuch bakwaas sa instrumental daal deta hai wo bhi apne app par 😭😭
Usey top karna hi kehte hai 😒😂
Esp Niyati fans would know immediately 😆
Yeah I think so 😛
Yes and Shivay got so irritated with that 🤣 You remember that song? Billu ki shaadi hogi, billu dulha banega, billu billu billu 🤣🤣🤣
Wo already mini-tandav macha rahi 🤣 Par main chill viewer hoon, mere paas FF ka button hai 😎
Haan yaad hai poora ghar hilne laga tha 🤣🤣
Doosra pet name baagad Billa bhi tha na 🤣
Maine bhi apne wale show me wahi kiya jab 4 mahino se tamasha chal raha tha 🤣
Same
Story and characters, both more interesting in S2 ❤️
Welcome to the return of the most enjoyable and least time consuming game on IF! It is time for Deal or No Deal Season 2! This season you’ll be...
320