Originally posted by: Savera84
Thanks to one clue and Google, I got both parts of question 8 correct.
I heavily depended on google for this round. Or should I say for the whole game?
Cheers..
We all are doing well in all rounds 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Savera84
Thanks to one clue and Google, I got both parts of question 8 correct.
I heavily depended on google for this round. Or should I say for the whole game?
Cheers..
We all are doing well in all rounds 😆
So only 1 wrong not bad
My mom was always freaked out with Maya's psycho behaviors, so she left me alone whenever I watched Beyhadh 🤣
Meri mummy to bohot interest leke dekhti thi 🤣 dono seasons dekhe hai unhone 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I haven't watched all shows bas promo se bhi thoda idea hai 🤣
My online friends whom I met in other forums used to watch and praise that show quite a lot par maine nahi dekha aaj tak 🤣 I only watched one or two scenes on insta 🤣
Watch it if you can 😳 It's easily one of the best shows of ITV ❤️
9/10
90's wala question sahi samjh ajata toh woh bhi sahi hojata :(
Ab jaldi mera score bata do teacher ji 🤣
Oh wo
Yahi pe hai, games forum 😆 Aur kahi jaati nahi ajkal 😆
Dheere dheere jaan jaayegi 🤣
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
So only 1 wrong not bad
Congrats for that 🥳
I'll watch it someday 😆
Welcome to the return of the most enjoyable and least time consuming game on IF! It is time for Deal or No Deal Season 2! This season you’ll be...
320