Shammo yeh harkeez accept nahi kar sakti ke uske alawaa koi unfair bane.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Shammo yeh harkeez accept nahi kar sakti ke uske alawaa koi unfair bane.
Yeh Rakesh shammo ko bye bole bina hi chala gaya.. Shammo ko toh kuchh fark bhi nahi pada..
he can always try for vishal again🤣 wo bhi hai desperate for a strong connection they both really messed up big time by ditching each otherOriginally posted by: MistyDawn
All top contenders have atleast one connection that is really strong..except for Jay..he has no such connection..Nishant is there but his loyalty will always be for Pratik first then Jay.
Where are those ppl who were crying every day " Samita shetty show " !! 😳
Originally posted by: nymeria5
It's kind of unfair how Umar and co got an easy way into VIP while the rest have to fight their lives out.
Hmm....
Shamita show par Shamita ko zero bol diya Afsana ne. 😃
Biggboss will kick Afsana out now for sure. 🤔
ooh tharki BB hint de raha tha 😂😂😂😂😂😂Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Ohh issliye subah gana baja, 'Tip Tip barsa paani, paani ne aag lagayi' 😆
Originally posted by: MistyDawn
All top contenders have atleast one connection that is really strong..except for Jay..he has no such connection..Nishant is there but his loyalty will always be for Pratik first then Jay.
He's completely lost!!! Bahar baithke commentary dena bohot asaan hai. BB house mein jao tab samajh aata hai😆
Pratik again neha kaayyy piche piche piche pichee
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Ohh issliye subah gana baja, 'Tip Tip barsa paani, paani ne aag lagayi' 😆
Raj Kundra ki saali tum ho ya Shamita...itna tez dimaag?
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Usko saari baatein hone ke baad hee pata chalti hain. He is too egoistic. Very confused about whats going on. Imagine karan hates vishal and likes jay and still vishal is in the vip zone and jay isnt.
Jay is not very sharp when it comes to understanding how to play the game.. Upar se ego itna.. the only thing going for him so far is his popularity..